IDAS 2007 speaker tab

#NameTeamTotalAverageR1R2R3R4R5R6
1Anna KerrKerr/Belak45876,33748076737580
2Spela KranjcKunej/Kranjc45375,5728077757277
3Simon BelakKerr/Belak45275,33707974747580
3Spela KunejKunej/Kranjc45275,33738075757277
5Filip DobranicDobranic/Cimerman44674,33737178757376
6Maja CimermanDobranic/Cimerman44574,16767374747375
7Igor JakovacB. Plostajner/Jakovac43772,83766871727773
8Alia BellwoodBellwood/Culy43672,66697276737373
8Edita GabricGabric/Vlacic43672,66677470737676
10Alexandra NeacsuNeacsu/Moscovici43572,5717568737771
11Bostjan PlostajnerB. Plostajner/Jakovac43472,33747071737373
12Vesna CeranicCeranic/Jankovic-Romano43372,16706874717575
12Andrew CulyBellwood/Culy43372,16657577707571
14Serban PiticPitic/Giurgea43272667375727670
15Jerwes JenkoTertnik/Jenko42871,33696574737473
15Luka VlacicGabric/Vlacic42871,33717269746874
17Sintija DobrotinsekDobrotinsek42771,16707072657575
18David MoscoviciNeacsu/Moscovici42671697468687572
19Mihhail JevdokimovJevdokimov/Shymanska42570,83657870706676
20Mario Jankovic-RomanoCeranic/Jankovic-Romano42470,66696872727172
20Peter MesarecFelc/Mesarec42470,66767268677368
20Marco CirovicRathi/Cirovic42470,66697275696871
23Scott CrespoCrespo/Solloway42370,5747272686770
23ZveplanZveplan/Zupan42370,5677570657373
23Mandy FrankFrank/Murphyhall42370,5697870696770
26K PlostajnerK. Plostajner/Morales42170,16686772766771
27Helena FelcFelc/Mesarec41969,83737470666967
27Nidhi RathiRathi/Cirovic41969,83717270657071
29Simon TertnikTertnik/Jenko41869,66686770726972
29Tyler SollowayCrespo/Solloway41869,66737172647167
29Sintija DobrotinsekDobrotinsek41869,66686970647374
29Emir OkanovicOkanovic/Jevnikar41869,66647072786173
33Mihnea GiurgeaPitic/Giurgea41769,5667071706971
33Maddy MurphyhallFrank/Murphyhall41769,5687569706669
35ZupanZveplan/Zupan41669,33667169726771
36Kira ShymanskaJevdokimov/Shymanska41569,16637566696478
36José MoralesK. Plostajner/Morales41569,16676870686973
36Tim JausavecJausevec/Kramar41569,16727465676968
39Masha KramarJausevec/Kramar41469707271627168
40Elizabeth LeeKorunic/Lee41068,33686267707469
41David JelencJelenc/Lapornik40968,16686669627371
42Amelia KermisKermis/Vignjevic40667,66697066676272
43Stipe KorunicKorunic/Lee40467,33657365607566
43Damir BarbirVukic/Barbir40467,33646572637268
43Tonka KresicKreshic/Vican40467,33726965676467
46Milan VignjevicKermis/Vignjevic40367,16686964686470
46David LapornikJelenc/Lapornik40367,16646570627270
46Erlis HereniBozovic/Hereni40367,16706369706665
49Marin VicanKreshic/Vican40267706967676267
50Serge KabernikKabernik/Olshansky40066,66647068616968
50Laila ZulkaphilZulkaphil/Nikolayeva-Kaneva40066,66606865677169
52Nick OlshanskyKabernik/Olshansky39966,5626869626969
53Igor BozovicBozovic/Hereni39866,33696069656768
54Damjan VukicVukic/Barbir39766,16636271666966
55Donald BracciodietaBracciodieta/Lin39565,83607465567268
55John LinBracciodieta/Lin39565,83647065567070
57Tjasha JevnikarOkanovic/Jevnikar39265,33606773615972
58Yuri YarochevskyYarochevsky/Kulinicheva39165,16646666656763
59Gregor JanzekPulko/Janzek39065676564606767
60Mariya Nikolaeva KanevaZulkaphil/Nikolaeva Kaneva38664,33556463657069
60Anna KulinichevaYarochevsky/Kulinicheva38664,33626665636565
60Tomaz PulkoPulko/Janzek38664,33666663606665
63Snezka MiklicRouse/Miklic38363,83666567556565
64Kyle RouseRouse/Miklic38263,66646466566666

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *