Edinburgh Open 2008 Speaker TAB

Speaker – TeamR1R2R3Total
Jason Vit – Maddie A818184246
Jon Stewart – Maddie A 788382243
Doug Cochran – Trinny and Susannah808280242
Tiernan Fitzgibbon – Mccann B778580242
Art Ward – Trinny and Susannah788083241
Tim Findlay – TC+1 Durham787980237
Helena Service – Mccann B798078237
Leela Koenig – ESL A827877237
Rachael Whitbread – The better halves747983236
Dan Bradley – Manchester BD807878236
Fletch Williams – TC+1 Durham748280236
Neil Armstrong – GUU Blue778178236
Ina Sublica – ESL A807677233
James Dixon – Manchester BD777678231
Marie Penman – GUU Blue757678229
Kat Shand – GUU Pink767478228
Uve Poom – Tallinn797673228
Rachel Frances – Durham A767379228
Calum Jones – Durham A747381228
Yana Zhakhouskaya – Tilbury House Blue787476228
Panos Dodos – Tilbury House Blue807375228
Beth Connor – The better halves668081227
Karen Reid – Aberdeen Maneaters777872227
Kenny Fergusson – Manchester SF747875227
Richard Anderson – GUU Pink757676227
Manos Moschopoulos – Deree787573226
Ed Carey – Cardiff747575224
Sarah Ingram – Cardiff767474224
Tom Silverton – Manchester SF727774223
Connor Kelly – QCG A727674222
Alex Critchley – Aberdeen LH787074222
Alastair Kerr – Aberdeen LH767075221
Kirsty Kakauskas – GUU Organge757274221
Ian O'Neil – Aberdeen Maneaters737770220
Evan – Swing A707475219
Sean Butler – QCG A737472219
Rob Honig – Leiden687575218
Koen Van Schie – Leiden707573218
Felicity Cook – GUU Orange727472218
Helena Felc – Sweet and Sour707770217
Peter Mesarec – Sweet and Sour697771217
Cat Welch/Joss – Swing B777268217
Paul Crowther – Newcastle PB667474214
Gail Anderson – Swing C687373214
Hristine Ivawova Bulgaria 696976214
Maria Kasa – Tallinn736972214
John Mckee – Strath A697272213
Chris Elsden – Strath A707073213
Dmitrijs Starikobs – SSE Riga746871213
Oliver Lewis -Newcastle PB657473212
Niamh O'Maolian – Swing C657076211
Martins Vaivirs – SSE Riga736969211
Barry Cahill – TCD Theo747463211
Eiriui Damianaki – Deree717069210
Lilyna Angelova – Bulgaria696674209
Ctolm Denny – TCD Theo717365209
Io – Swing A687070208
Stuart Anderson – Newcastle SD736966208
Claire Jarvis – Swing B677070207
Mike Spring – QCG B726570207
Stephen Jamieson – Newcastle SD756864207
Ralph Kirkwood – Strathclyde B766760203
Yusef Hamid – Strathclyde B756760202
Jon Kershaw – Dundee657066201
Flora Pike – Dundee677163201
Henning Stock – RGU656372200
Katya – Swing D587267197
Michael Hutchison – RGU666367196
James O'Donnell – QCG B686063191
Nicky -Swing D555564174
Dan Vevers – GUU Red7268140
George Pearson – GUU Red7069139

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *