ESU EP Team TAB

PositionTeamS1 NameS2 NameR1R2R3R4SpeaksTotal
1FinlandRich PennyIna Subulica323363811
2ScotlandConnie GrieveDoug Cochrane331364210
3IrelandArt WardTiernan Fitzgibbon23216408
4SwingDiarmuid EarlyHelena Service22225988
5GreeceManos MoschopoulosEirini Damianaki3325938
6EnglandRichard LauJo Box3136147
7HollandLeela KoenigRob Honig21316057
8PortugalHenrique MoutinhoPedro Magalhaes11225396
9WalesSarah IngramEd Carey325835
10LithuaniaJevgenija GolubovaAiste Dumbryte1315705
11GermanyYana ZhakhouskayaPanos Dodos1315655
12Czech RepublicMatej CibikLubo Svacina225494
13SloveniaPeter MesarecHelena Felc1115433
14LatviaDimitri StarikovMartins Vaivars215413
15EstoniaMaria KesaUve Poom 35353
16BulgariaHristina IvanovaLilyana Angelova125223

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *