Leiden open 2007 speaker tab results


Speakers
TotalstdevR1R2R3R4R5
1Jason VitFarce to be reckoned with4083,447779848583
2Doug CochranFarce to be reckoned with3972,417678808182
3Julien SplietKDS Huile d' Olive3933,447778828274
4Sedeer el ShowkHelsinki C3923,787677768578
5Georgios TheophanousHarvard Loyola3884,627771788478
6Anne ValkeringBonaparte 13825,226877767982
7Alexander SchwabHarvard Loyola3814,157470788079
8Daniel SchutBonaparte 63801,877479757676
9Simian GhanHelsinki C3803,677480738073
10Kido KoenigKDS Huile d' Olive3773,217375778072
11Felix LamourouxThe invisible hands3773,977869747878
12Sarah HoltonThe invisible hands3732,617670767675
13Assen KochevRottbury3703,547379727670
14Reinier de Adelhart TooropBonaparte 13703,677175727280
15Eric StamErasmus A3691,927573747176
16Victor VlamTilburg A3693,97675687278
17Uve PoomHung over A3675,416768777877
18Sarie MuijsBonaparte 63661,927176727374
19Manos MoschopoulosDeree A3653,167072717478
20Eirini DamianakiDeree A3613,037174687672
21Kei MenzelRottbury3614,67180707268
22Michael ParkerPenelope & parker3614,977366697974
23David LamourouxTilbury House gold3592,686969737375
24Gabriel MasticoHung over A3594,976667747775
25Thomas WellsRotterdammers3571,677074707271
26Yana ZhakhouskayaTilbury House gold3562,956770727572
27Oliver LewisTokie McSpliff & Dr. G.3552,247174726870
28Benjamin SmaleTilbury House green3553,397371707566
29Devranjan MishraWrong again3554,247670657074
30Janet van EijkErasmus A3543,117368706875
31Thomas MichielsenTilburg A3544,327372656876
32Jose LarcoRotterdammers3533,057075676972
33Theodora ClarkePenelope & parker3536,237563657773
34Juliane MendelssohnBerlin3523,786768746875
35Lyuba LlievaTilbury House Crimson35027072687268
36Sebastian HagemannTilbury House green3503,087469726966
37Chaitanya RamachandranWrong again3503,547370647172
38Robert DollTilbury House Crimson3493,116875677069
39Edzard WesselinkUDS 13483,857374656769
40Andrea GauBerlin3472,077167726968
41Filip PopovicCharles University3472,887271686571
42Kornelis-Jan van der VaartUDS 13473,217272656771
43Pieter KlepErasmus Oost3467,856672577576
44Leonie WoltersUCU 53443,427072696370
45Kristian BlickleEBS 13424,396465757068
46Spela KranjcSpela & Spela3424,987068607272
47Jose Dominguez AlvarezTrivium3412,176965686871
48Christina Hoesly-PetropakiDeree B3415,127472666168
49Anna KerrFSS 23415,637367746067
50Katie HarringtonBig ducks3416,56474766166
51Sandra BrilErasmus Oost3417,537073557073
52Sjoerd BroekstraUDS 23403,326471696571
53Erik van der BijlUDS 23394,216373646970
54Spela KunejSpela & Spela3384,226966617171
55Alison AbrahamsBirmingham Bologna3374,676265667470
56Sarah HagerWho would have thought…3375,036972677059
57Jelle LossbroekTrivium3362,176864696669
58Joanna GajewskaTilbury blue3363,636566716371
59Gabor VozariTilbury blue3363,776564736569
60Sammy NevilleBirmingham Bologna3366,36065647671
60Arthur KhotenovskiyDeree C3366,36956707071
62Jevgenija GolubovaVU3355,797075676261
63Zarina NiyazovaCharles University3343,637068646270
64Yulia TellMSU Black3343,836165707068
65Aiste DumbryteVU3346,617174696258
66Joost HellegersBonaparte 733410,086773506876
67Helena FelcFSS 13333,137064657064
68Danique van KoppenhagenUCU 33335,96167756169
69Diarmuid HealyBig ducks3336,116573736260
70Aoife FinnertyWho would have thought…3324,936470647361
71Nicole WangBonaparte 73329,296970507073
72Brina Sara LipovecTokie McSpliff & Dr. G.3311,796565696567
73Marjolein van GelderBonaparte quatro3312,956569696662
74Andreas KreEBS 13303,546564716268
75Robin BlijdeUCU KB3303,676372676464
76Peter MesarecFSS 13303,747064647062
77Simon Dikker HupkesBonaparte 23304,956873666063
78Walter FreemanBonaparte quatro3292,866466686962
79Kevin SonneveldUCU 53294,326566695970
80Samuel van der SteenFSS 23283,297064686264
81Sabine RainalterBonaparte 33272,886368696463
82Vincent KeussBonaparte 33261,36467656664
83Peter SemitekolosDeree C3267,926852657368
84Manuel EichenEBS 23252,246866626465
85Wilem van der GrietUCU 33252,456366666268
86Michael GlattmanEBS 23240,846665646564
87Jim KotziasDeree B3232,886567646067
88Martijn GeerlingsBonaparte 23222,886767646064
89Eelke KraakUCU KB3202,556265686362
90Elena ZhukovaMSU Black3203,395962676666
91Tobias DekkersGDS Kalliope3204,696371636558
92Jeroen van GennepUCU BG3205,155871656660
93Mischa BeekmanUCU BG3185,735771646759
94Rick van der KleijGDS Kalliope3174,516269636657
95Freija HerckenrathBonaparte 53164,826658627060
96Josee de BackereBonaparte 53003,946554606061
97Maria GurovaMSU White3007,186865526253
98Anna EmelyanovaMSU White2996,426566526254

{mosloadposition user9}

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *