Slovenian University nationals 2008 results

Urška Derganc and Janja ?evriz won the finals, both from the Law faculty University of Ljubljana. 

 

#Ime in priimekR1R2R3R4R5TOTAL
1Urška Derganc7675777480382
2Simon Tertnik7878767673381
3Klemen Ploštajner7877747576380
4Simon Belak7776797275379
5Eva Nike Cvikl7476757775377
6Jernej Jenko7874757275374
7Luka Vla?i?74,7575717677373,75
8Daniel Fazli?74,2575757572371,25
9Jan Pravst7473777373370
10Gregor Jan?ek7472727577370
11?an ?veplan7278707475369
12Tim Jauševec6975767573368
13Helena Felc7377737768368
14Anja Juvan?i?7772737272366
15Anna M. E. Kerr7373757172364
17Edita Gabri?7572707373363
16Andrej De?man7571757369363
18Katarina Hlastec72,572727472362,5
19David Lapornik72,2572757171361,25
20Zoran Keser7175737171361
21Janja ?evriz6968737674360
22Ksenja Dimec7174687371357
23Maruša Krašovec71,2572687372356,25
24Luka Toma?i?7169767466356
25Zlata Šubinski7365747171354
26Jaka Hrovat6872717171353
27Marko Zadravec7070716970350
28Miha Bidermajer7070697071350
29Ana Povh6763736869340
30Emir Okanovi?6568706768338
31Brigita Chuuya51,25696769256,25
32Tamara Kranjc6969
READ ALSO:  Leiden open 2007 speaker tab results

  {mosloadposition user9}

 

#EkipaR1R2R3R4R5Skupno ekip. To?kSkupno gov. to?k
1Eva + Tim2233313745
2Danijel + Jan2,2533311,25741,25
3Urša + Janja3221311742
4Simon + Klemen3322111761
5Luka + Maruša2113310730
6Anna + Simon233210743
7Jernej + Anja31228740
8David + Katarina1,25236,25723,75
9Grega + Brigita1,251136,25626,25
10Helena + Zoran3216729
11Edita + Ksenija22116720
12Andrej + Luka1326719
13?an + Tamara12126438
16Marko + Miha0,5123,5700
14Zlata + Ana1113694
15Emir + Jaka123691

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *