Strathclyde 2008 Team Tab

 TEAMR1R2R3R4SPEAKSTOTAL
1Fluffy Liberal Kittens332365411
2Molotov-ribbentroff333265211
3Old People322364410
4Ireland (UCC)32316409
5Finland (Helsinki)3336219
6Manchester BD23136169
7St Andrews A21326218
8England (Cambridge)22316098
9Glasgow A13226078
10Tibury House Blue31136028
11Manchester SF12235948
12Edinburgh A23125748
13Aberdeen A3136037
14Swing B3225487
15Newcastle Special1335367
16Deree2225946
17Glasgow C335896
17Edinburgh C21125896
19Wales (Cardiff)11315856
20Galway Omega21215846
21Estonia Tallinn3215826
22Holland Leiden335696
23Slovenia Sweet & Sour1235516
24Glasgow B1225845
25Tibury House Green11215745
26Glasgow D235735
27Edinburgh B1315705
28Lithuania VVL2125685
29Lancaster A1215754
30Latvia SSE Riga315434
31Galway Alpha315404
32Lancaster Shameless2115344
33Portugal225334
34Czech Rep35503
35Edinburgh D125503
36Aberdeen B1115453
37Newcastle SS125273
38Swing A35153
39Dundee Z25252
40RGU A115132

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *